Sunday

  • Universal Nation

    Universal Nation

    12:00 am 1:00 am
    Experience a new chapter with the one and only Alex M.O.R.P.H. and his weekly show Universal Nation. Presenting and celebrating the love for quality [...]
    Read
  • Heldeep Radio

    Heldeep Radio

    1:00 am 2:00 am
    Heldeep Radio - with Oliver Heldens[...]
    Read
  • Magic Island – Music For Balearic People

    Magic Island - Music For Balearic People

    2:00 am 4:00 am
    Music For Balearic People
    Read
  • La Costa Di Notte

    La Costa Di Notte

    4:00 am 6:00 am
    La Costa Di Notte - with Midnight Coast Productions and Alex H[...]
    Read
  • UMF Radio

    UMF Radio

    6:00 am 8:00 am
    UMF Radio - with RioTGeaR[...]
    Read
  • Wake Your Mind

    Wake Your Mind

    8:00 am 9:00 am
    Its three words that turned from a rally cry to their fans into an acclaimed artist album, a social media sensation and most recently a record label. Now, [...]
    Read
  • Photographer Soundcasting

    Photographer Soundcasting

    9:00 am 10:00 am
    Photographer Soundcasting[...]
    Read
  • TranceGallery

    TranceGallery

    10:00 am 11:00 am
    TranceGallery - with Artem Urzhumov[...]
    Read
  • Anjunabeats Worldwide

    Anjunabeats Worldwide

    11:00 am 12:00 pm
    "Anjunabeats Worldwide" is the weekly radio show from "the world's most consistently good Trance label" (iDJ Magazine)![...]
    Read
  • Universal Soundz

    Universal Soundz

    12:00 pm 1:00 pm
    Mike Saint-Jules Universal Soundz Radio Show[...]
    Read
  • Melodik Revolution

    Melodik Revolution

    1:00 pm 3:00 pm
    Tune in every 1st Sunday of the month for 2 hours of nonstop Trance, with Mark Pledger and on occasion his special guest!![...]
    Read
  • Make Some Trance Radio Show

    Make Some Trance Radio Show

    3:00 pm 5:00 pm
    Ruslan Radriges presents new "Make Some Trance", including hot releases from the world and Ruslan Radriges sounds![...]
    Read
  • Silk Music Showcase

    Silk Music Showcase

    5:00 pm 6:00 pm
    Silk Music Showcase - with Jacob Henry, Tom Fall, Terry Da Libra, Johan Vilborg, Vintage & Morelli and Jayeson Andel[...]
    Read
  • OMNIA Music Podcast

    OMNIA Music Podcast

    6:00 pm 7:00 pm
    Without doubt the most exciting and fast rising name to emerge from the progressive & trance scenes this past 18 months is young Ukrainian DJ / [...]
    Read
  • Slideways Sessions

    Slideways Sessions

    7:00 pm 8:00 pm
    Slideways Sessions - with Tim Penner[...]
    Read
  • DIM3NSION Selection

    DIM3NSION Selection

    8:00 pm 9:00 pm
    DIM3NSION Selection Radio show[...]
    Read
  • Fire Air

    Fire Air

    9:00 pm 10:00 pm
    Fire Air - with Victor Lobanov[...]
    Read
  • Slinky Sessions

    Slinky Sessions

    10:00 pm 11:59 pm
    Tune in every Saturday as Dav Gomrass and the rest of the UK superclub [...]
    Read