Tuesday

  • Silk Music Showcase

    Silk Music Showcase

    12:00 am 1:00 am
    Silk Music Showcase - with Jacob Henry, Tom Fall, Terry Da Libra, Johan Vilborg, Vintage & Morelli and Jayeson Andel[...]
    Read
  • PHW Elements Radio

    PHW Elements Radio

    1:00 am 2:00 am
    PHW Elements Radio - with Freddie[...]
    Read
  • Intencity

    Intencity

    2:00 am 4:00 am
    Get ready for Intencity presented by Ulrich Van Bell[...]
    Read
  • Slinky Sessions

    Slinky Sessions

    4:06 am 6:00 am
    Tune in every Saturday as Dav Gomrass and the rest of the UK superclub [...]
    Read
  • Warmth

    Warmth

    6:00 am 7:00 am
    Warmth - with MING[...]
    Read
  • Anjunabeats Worldwide

    Anjunabeats Worldwide

    7:00 am 8:00 am
    "Anjunabeats Worldwide" is the weekly radio show from "the world's most consistently good Trance label" (iDJ Magazine)![...]
    Read
  • The Hot List

    The Hot List

    8:00 am 9:00 am
    Now weekly every Sunday Aruna takes listeners on an hour-long journey through her personal favorites in Progressive and Trance, often [...]
    Read
  • TranceStoned

    TranceStoned

    9:00 am 11:00 am
    Ur Update of the best MASSIVE uplifting Trance Promo's & Young Releases[...]
    Read
  • Digital Euphoria

    Digital Euphoria

    11:00 am 12:00 pm
    Type 41s' radio show 'Digital Euphoria' strives to play host to the latest and best in Uplifting and Orchestral trance designed to take you on a [...]
    Read
  • Progline

    Progline

    11:00 am 12:00 pm
    Progline - with Rafael Osmo[...]
    Read
  • Beirut Trance Sessions

    Beirut Trance Sessions

    12:00 pm 1:00 pm
    Beirut Trance Sessions is Trance Family Lebanon's weekly radio show featuring the hottest tracks on the trance scene from all over the world. The show [...]
    Read
  • Coven

    Coven

    12:00 pm 2:00 pm
    Coven - with Manu F[...]
    Read
  • Suanda Music

    Suanda Music

    1:00 pm 2:00 pm
    Every Tuesday Roman Messer invites you into his world to "Suanda Music" radio show! Featuring 1 hours with Roman Non-Stop In The Mix playing The Newest [...]
    Read
  • Damaged Radio

    Damaged Radio

    2:00 pm 4:00 pm
    Damaged Radio - with  Jordan Suckley[...]
    Read
  • Laruso’s Independent Groove

    Laruso's Independent Groove

    2:00 pm 4:00 pm
    Laruso's Independent Groove - with Brian Laruso[...]
    Read
  • Hardwell On Air

    Hardwell On Air

    4:00 pm 5:00 pm
    Hardwell Presents - Hardwell On Air[...]
    Read
  • 709Sessions

    709Sessions

    4:00 pm 5:00 pm
    709Sessions - with Wes Straub[...]
    Read
  • Cycles Radio

    Cycles Radio

    5:00 pm 7:00 pm
    Max Graham has always forged a path of his own, over the course of his career he’s drawn from multiple influences to create a sound that is a unique [...]
    Read
  • Call Of The Wild

    Call Of The Wild

    5:00 pm 6:00 pm
    Call Of The Wild - with Monstercat[...]
    Read
  • Fully Loaded

    Fully Loaded

    7:00 pm 9:00 pm
    Tune in on the 3rd Tuesday of each month for "Fully Loaded" - now in a 2-hour monthly format exclusively on DI's Trance [...]
    Read
  • Russia Goes Clubbing

    Russia Goes Clubbing

    9:00 pm 10:00 pm
    Russia Goes Clubbing is a weekly 1 hour radio show, presented by Bobina. Originally it was produced exclusively for one of the biggest FM dance stations in Russia. Nowadays, it’s aired weekly.
    Read
  • Club Motion

    Club Motion

    10:00 pm 11:00 pm
    Club Motion - with Vlad Rusu[...]
    Read
  • Legion On Air

    Legion On Air

    11:00 pm 11:59 pm
    Legion On Air - with Amada[...]
    Read